MARCH 28,
2010
10 MILE OVERALL FINISHER LISTING
PLACE DIV/TOT TIME
PACE S AGE
NAME
CITY
===== ======= ======= ===== = === =================================
============================
1
1/38 58:36 5:52 M 22 Jeffrey
Faherty
Wantage
NJ
2 2/38 1:00:05 6:01 M 27
Thomas
Falvey
Long Branch
NJ
3 1/50 1:00:54 6:06 M 44
John
Hogan
Washington Twp
NJ
4 1/5 1:01:56 6:12 M
16 Kevin
Torres
Mays Landing
NJ
5 3/38 1:04:55 6:30 M 20
Thomas
Gibbons
Linwood
NJ
6 1/72 1:05:26 6:33 M 32
Kevin
Duffy
Gibbsboro
NJ
7 1/45 1:05:35 6:34 M 51
John
Kave
Bridgewater
NJ
8 4/38 1:07:25 6:45 M 27
Brian
Jakubowski
Collingswood
NJ
9 1/69 1:07:46 6:47 F 27
Amanda
Parrish
Norwalk
CT
10 2/50 1:08:00 6:48 M 45 Chris
Pfendner
Downingtown
PA
11 5/38 1:08:37 6:52 M 27 Steven
Ireland
Jr
Westville
NJ
12 2/72 1:09:33 6:58 M 33 Tim
Straub
King of Prussia PA
13 1/95 1:10:29 7:03 F 31
Jeanette
Duffy
Gibbsboro
NJ
14 2/69 1:10:32 7:04 F 29 Sara
Fucci
Stamford
CT
15 3/50 1:10:53 7:06 M 45 John
Carlson
Deptford
NJ
16 4/50 1:11:02 7:07 M 40 Michael
Mader
East Strousburg PA
17 3/72 1:11:03 7:07 M 37 Dan
O'Connor
Washington
DC
18 2/95 1:11:31 7:10 F 31
Alexandria
Terry
Toms River
NJ
19 4/72 1:12:18 7:14 M 34 Michael
Reed
Rockledge
PA
20 5/72 1:12:23 7:15 M 39 David
DeLong
Mullica Hill
NJ
21 2/5 1:12:28 7:15 M 19
Christopher
Mallard
Philadelphia
PA
22 6/72 1:12:41 7:17 M 37 Michael
Steidle
Mullica Hill
NJ
23 7/72 1:12:43 7:17 M 36 Dennis
VanOrder
North Richland Hills TX
24 6/38 1:12:49 7:17 M 27 Matt
Bayne
Brigantine
NJ
25 1/63 1:13:00 7:18 F 42 Kristen
Donohue
Cape May Court House NJ
26 8/72 1:13:37 7:22 M 36 Phil
Schrode
27 2/45 1:13:50 7:23 M 53
Jonathan
Vile
Cape May
NJ
28 5/50 1:13:57 7:24 M 47 Naidong
Weng
Princeton
NJ
29 3/95 1:14:24 7:27 F 30
Katherine
Janes
Philadelphia
PA
30 9/72 1:14:59 7:30 M 37 Lucas
Montgomery
New York
NY
31 4/95 1:15:08 7:31 F 35 Kathy
Scarpato
Havertown
PA
32 6/50 1:15:11 7:32 M 48 Lee
Mooney
Mays Landing
NJ
33 7/50 1:15:25 7:33 M 40 Terence
Dougherty
Exton
PA
34 8/50 1:16:39 7:40 M 44 Thomas
Mellies
Patuxent River
MD
35 9/50 1:16:48 7:41 M 45 Hugh
Connelly
Shamong
NJ
36 3/45 1:16:52 7:42 M 55 Tom
Anzevino
Maywood
NJ
37 7/38 1:16:56 7:42 M 27 Rob
Simpson
Brigantine
NJ
38 4/45 1:17:02 7:43 M 58 Lion
Caldwell
Cape May
NJ
39 10/50 1:17:06 7:43 M 42 Stephen
Stivaly
Randolph
NJ
40 10/72 1:17:14 7:44 M 38 Michael
Connolly
Cape May
NJ
41 8/38 1:17:30 7:45 M 27 John
Haines
Baltimore
MD
42 11/72 1:17:33 7:46 M 30 Ryan
Osmundsen
Cape May
NJ
43 9/38 1:17:43 7:47 M 26 Adam
Williams
Philadelphia
PA
44 11/50 1:17:45 7:47 M 43 William
Scannon,
Jr.
Mercerville
NJ
45 3/5 1:18:05 7:49 M 13
Tristan
Stahley
Skippack
PA
46 12/50 1:18:13 7:50 M 41 Louis
Rodriguez
Williamstown
NJ
47 5/45 1:18:30 7:51 M 51 Douglas
Longden
Langhorne
PA
48 5/95 1:18:38 7:52 F 39 Judy
Coyne
Scotch Plains
NJ
49 3/69 1:18:40 7:52 F 29 Allison
Rothenbiller
CMCH
NJ
50 10/38 1:18:43 7:53 M 26 Thomas
Duncan
Conshohocken
PA
51 4/69 1:18:55 7:54 F 24
Brittany
Cameron
N. Cape May
NJ
52 13/50 1:19:26 7:57 M 48 Rick
Hubbs
Cape May
NJ
53 12/72 1:19:29 7:57 M 34 Jamie
Merklein
Mullica Hill
NJ
54 2/63 1:19:36 7:58 F 41 Josette
Goodroe
Cape May Court House NJ
55
14/50 1:19:47 7:59 M 49 Jay
Ricco
North Wales
PA
56 6/95 1:19:53 8:00 F 38 Nancy
Connolly
Cape May
NJ
57 6/45 1:19:59 8:00 M 50 Edward
Gibbons
Linwood
NJ
58 7/45 1:20:06 8:01 M 54 Mark
Hopkins
feasterville
PA
59 8/45 1:20:08 8:01 M 51 Michael
Duncan
West Chester
PA
60 5/69 1:20:09 8:01 F 24 Meghan
McCarrick
Staten Island
NY
61 9/45 1:20:14 8:02 M 50 Paul
Lutton
Langhorne
PA
62 13/72 1:20:18 8:02 M 36 Christopher
Palmer
CMCH
NJ
63 11/38 1:20:18 8:02 M 29 Michael
Eagan
Wildwood
NJ
64 15/50 1:20:55 8:06 M 49 Robert
Brauckmann
North Wales
PA
65 3/63 1:21:01 8:07 F 48 Donna
Bushey
West Chester
PA
66 4/63 1:21:04 8:07 F 40 Jill
Everingham
Egg Harbor Twp. NJ
67 14/72 1:21:08 8:07 M 39 Joseph
Coyle
Philadelphia
PA
68 12/38 1:21:11 8:08 M 26 Henry
McCue
Philadelphia
PA
69 5/63 1:21:31 8:10 F 44 Elaine
Marucci
Warrington
PA
70 16/50 1:21:37 8:10 M 44 Edward
Allen
Ambler
PA
71 13/38 1:21:38 8:10 M 28 Ricky
Angier
Rhinebeck
NY
72 15/72 1:22:17 8:14 M 34 William
Booth
Havertown
PA
73 1/16 1:22:23 8:15 M 61 Brian
Wormser
Ho Ho Kus
NJ
74 7/95 1:22:25 8:15 F 32 Emily
RosenBerg
CMCH
NJ
75 6/63 1:22:31 8:16 F 44 Donna
Brauckmann
North Wales
PA
76 6/69 1:22:38 8:16 F 21 Angela
Nicholl
Nottingham
PA
77 8/95 1:22:41 8:17 F 37 Heather
Bloomstead
Seaville
NJ
78 17/50 1:22:42 8:17 M 43 Gary
Swasey
Erial
NJ
79 7/69 1:22:46 8:17 F 29 Jen
Miller
Collingswood
NJ
80 2/16 1:22:57 8:18 M 60 James
Cimmino
Hasbrouck Heights NJ
81 14/38 1:23:16 8:20 M 27 Jonathan
Woerner
Hockessin
DE
82 16/72 1:23:52 8:24 M 33 Erik
Wicker
Queens
NY
83 15/38 1:23:56 8:24 M 27 Joshua
Bryan
Cape May Court House NJ
84
10/45 1:24:06 8:25 M 52 Will
Morey
Wildwood Crest
NJ
85 17/72 1:24:13 8:26 M 30 Brian
Kraus
Havertown
PA
86 18/72 1:24:15 8:26 M 37 William
Scheetz
California
MD
87 19/72 1:24:16 8:26 M 30 Joshua
Donohue
Villas
NJ
88 7/63 1:24:17 8:26 F 47 Susan
Lepping
Collegeville
PA
89 18/50 1:24:20 8:26 M 43 Thomas
Coyle
CMCH
NJ
90 20/72 1:24:28 8:27 M 35 Ralph
DiLossi
Rio Grande
NJ
91 19/50 1:24:29 8:27 M 45 Dan
Fobes
Yardley
PA
92 8/69 1:24:29 8:27 F 27 Stacy
Gross
Hoboken
NJ
93 1/5 1:24:30 8:27 F 63
Joy
Hampton
Clarksboro
NJ
94 21/72 1:24:37 8:28 M 38 Christopher
Lynch
Malvern
PA
95 16/38 1:24:41 8:29 M 29 Douglas
Peiffer
Newtown
PA
96 9/95 1:24:42 8:29 F 33 Kristen
Starner
Spring City
PA
97 22/72 1:24:43 8:29 M 33 Ibrahim
Rios
Philadelphia
PA
98 20/50 1:24:44 8:29 M 40 Kent
Everingham
Egg Harbor Twp. NJ
99 23/72 1:24:48 8:29 M 31 Kurt
Lippincott
Hoboken
NJ
100 24/72 1:24:49 8:29 M 37 Dave
McCullough
Flourtown
PA
101 25/72 1:24:51 8:30 M 33 Paul
Stefens
Hoboken
NJ
102 17/38 1:25:04 8:31 M 29 Andrew
Hatward
New Brunswick
NJ
103 10/95 1:25:12 8:32 F 37 Carolina
Pedraza
Mahwah
NJ
104 1/31 1:25:32 8:34 F 56 Beth
Howlett
Garnet Valley
PA
105 11/45 1:26:02 8:37 M 53 Kevin
Bauer
Jackson
NJ
106 12/45 1:26:06 8:37 M 56 Craig
Fitz
Sewell
NJ
107 26/72 1:26:14 8:38 M 38 Kevin
Russell
Severna Park
MD
108 9/69 1:26:14 8:38 F 21 Megan
Garvin
Philadelphia
PA
109 11/95 1:26:21 8:39 F 35 Eva Louro
Calderaro
Cliffside Park
NJ
110 21/50 1:26:22 8:39 M 45 James
Kendrick
Palmyra
NJ
111 27/72 1:26:26 8:39 M 36 Terence
Lynch
Kings Park
NY
112 28/72 1:26:31 8:40 M 31 James
Grauel
Wildwood Crest
NJ
113 12/95 1:26:39 8:40 F 37 Pam
Pacifico
Marmora
NJ
114 13/45 1:26:40 8:40 M 52 Gregory
Newman
Holland
PA
115 2/31 1:26:47 8:41 F 54 Eileen
Mallesch
Gahanna
OH
116 29/72 1:26:51 8:42 M 31 Timothy
Desantis
Chesterfield
NJ
117 30/72 1:26:57 8:42 M 36 Douglas
Vaughen
Downingtown
PA
118 13/95 1:27:02 8:43 F 30 Jill
Henry
Glendora
NJ
119 18/38 1:27:08 8:43 M 26 David
Will
Havertown
PA
120 14/45 1:27:10 8:43 M 54 Sean
Murphy
Philadelphia
PA
121 14/95 1:27:12 8:44 F 37 Stephanie
Parisi
Montclair
NJ
122 10/69 1:27:14 8:44 F 25 Julia
Baxter
New York
NY
123 8/63 1:27:29 8:45 F 41 Liliana
Vargas
Smithville
NJ
124 11/69 1:27:31 8:46 F 22 Ashley
Relova
Philadelphia
PA
125 31/72 1:27:42 8:47 M 34 Jonathan
Oliver
Havertown
PA
126 15/95 1:27:51 8:48 F 39 Carolyn
Landman
Newtown Square
PA
127 32/72 1:27:53 8:48 M 36 Brian
Fagersten
Sparta
NJ
128 15/45 1:27:54 8:48 M 50 Pat
Brewster
Somers Point
NJ
129 9/63 1:27:57 8:48 F 43 Beth
Terry
Clifton Heights PA
130 33/72 1:28:13 8:50 M 33 Gabriel
Vargas
Galloway
NJ
131 16/95 1:28:16 8:50 F 30 Rachelle
Germana
Port Jefferson
NY
132 17/95 1:28:18 8:50 F 36 Theresa
LaPerle
Wilmington
DE
133 16/45 1:28:21 8:51 M 57 Mark
Rose
Sea Isle City
NJ
134 10/63 1:28:24 8:51 F 46 Marti
Denis
CMCH
NJ
135 12/69 1:28:36 8:52 F 20 Abby
Bauermaster
Quarryville
PA
136 18/95 1:28:40 8:52 F 39 Kimberly
Malone
Doylestown
PA
137 13/69 1:28:41 8:53 F 26 Laura
Will
Havertown
PA
138 17/45 1:28:50 8:53 M 52 Lester
Staib
High Bridge
NJ
139 18/45 1:28:53 8:54 M 59 Philip
Calabrese
West Chester
PA
140 19/45 1:28:53 8:54 M 55 Chris
Getz
Center Valley
PA
141 34/72 1:28:54 8:54 M 36 Russell
Leo
Newfield
NJ
142 14/69 1:28:55 8:54 F 21 Christina
Harker
Turnersville
NJ
143 15/69 1:28:56 8:54 F 21 Heather
Ale
Turnersville
NJ
144 16/69 1:28:56 8:54 F 22 Liz
Perry
Turnersville
NJ
145 20/45 1:28:57 8:54 M 50 William
Reis
Philadelphia
PA
146 11/63 1:29:01 8:55 F 49 KrisLee
McKenna
CMCH
NJ
147 17/69 1:29:08 8:55 F 26 Carolyn
McLucas
York
PA
148 19/95 1:29:14 8:56 F 30 Alahna
Jansen
Cape May
NJ
149 22/50 1:29:18 8:56 M 49 Paul
Dick
New Hope
PA
150 21/45 1:29:19 8:56 M 53 Jim
Dolce
151 18/69 1:29:23 8:57 F 25 Jennifer
Poupaycik
Wildwood
NJ
152 20/95 1:29:24 8:57 F 30 Jennie
Hoover
Quarryville
PA
153 23/50 1:29:27 8:57 M 46 Keith
Bopf
Seaville
NJ
154 19/69 1:29:31 8:58 F 25 Colleen
Harker
Turnersville
NJ
155 21/95 1:29:32 8:58 F 31 Heather
Stahley
Skippack
PA
156 35/72 1:29:37 8:58 M 35 Craig
Carlos
Galloway
NJ
157 20/69 1:29:40 8:58 F 23 Jessica
Donohue
Villas
NJ
158 22/95 1:29:43 8:59 F 38 Melissa
Bishop
Longport
NJ
159 36/72 1:29:54 9:00 M 36 Matthew
DePugh
Lititz
PA
160 37/72 1:29:57 9:00 M 30 Jason
Griffith
Carlisle
PA
161 38/72 1:29:58 9:00 M 35 Brian
Thomas
Mount Joy
PA
162 23/95 1:30:01 9:01 F 39 Jeanne
Hengemuhle
Monroe Twp
NJ
163 24/50 1:30:03 9:01 M 41 Jusein
Peters
New York
NY
164 25/50 1:30:06 9:01 M 41 Sean
Mayer
Lafayette
NJ
165 21/69 1:30:09 9:01 F 28 Christine
Bevacqua
Baltimore
MD
166 22/69 1:30:11 9:02 F 27 Stephanie
Grandjean
Amesbury
MA
167 19/38 1:30:11 9:02 M 28 Brian
Grandjean
Amesbury
MA
168 26/50 1:30:15 9:02 M 46 Michael
Brennan
Gibbsboro
NJ
169 24/95 1:30:17 9:02 F 33 Lisa
Trochimowicz
Delran
NJ
170 23/69 1:30:21 9:03 F 27 Kristen
DAscoli
Nutley
NJ
171 4/5 1:30:23 9:03 M 17 Brenden
Bridgeman
Stone Harbor
NJ
172 25/95 1:30:27 9:03 F 36 Cindy
Burman
Glenside
PA
173 24/69 1:30:28 9:03 F 28 Katie
Yoa
Ocean View
NJ
174 12/63 1:30:31 9:04 F 41 Sue
Mayer
Lafayette
NJ
175 25/69 1:30:42 9:05 F 29 Anna
Centuolo
Vineland
NJ
176 26/95 1:30:49 9:05 F 32 Amanda
Friel
Del Haven
NJ
177 13/63 1:30:51 9:06 F 41 Nancy
Yerkes
Doylestown
PA
178 3/31 1:30:53 9:06 F 50 Carol
Arargil
Brigantine
NJ
179 39/72 1:31:01 9:07 M 36 Michael
Zingaro
Audubon
NJ
180 27/95 1:31:02 9:07 F 37 Jennifer
Zingaro
Audubon
NJ
181 28/95 1:31:13 9:08 F 37 Mary
Fischer
Wilmington
DE
182 40/72 1:31:15 9:08 M 33 Thomas
Omlor
Media
PA
183 3/16 1:31:23 9:09 M 60 Peter McHugh
Jr
Marlton
NJ
184 41/72 1:31:25 9:09 M 39 Chad
Giraffa
McSherrystown
PA
185 26/69 1:31:29 9:09 F 24 Lindsey
McCracken
Warminster
PA
186 27/69 1:31:31 9:10 F 28 Jackie
Drebes
Chalfont
PA
187 28/69 1:31:32 9:10 F 22 Ashley
Steinhauser
Boonton
NJ
188 42/72 1:31:45 9:11 M 35 Justin
Perryman
Frederick
MD
189 4/16 1:31:50 9:11 M 70 Mike
Machuca
River Edge
NJ
190 20/38 1:31:52 9:12 M 27 Jordan
Altekruse
Cockeysville
MD
191 29/69 1:31:52 9:12 F 26 Gina
Altekruse
Cockeysville
MD
192 43/72 1:31:55 9:12 M 33 David
Radell
Port Jefferson
NY
193 30/69 1:32:02 9:13 F 26 Alison
McCracken
Warminster
PA
194 22/45 1:32:05 9:13 M 53 Gregory
Megow
Wenonah
NJ
195 29/95 1:32:09 9:13 F 37 Susan
Kane
Yardley
PA
196 44/72 1:32:13 9:14 M 31 Michael
Mandola
Williamstown
NJ
197 5/16 1:32:15 9:14 M 63 Tom
Austin
Onalaska
WI
198 23/45 1:32:17 9:14 M 57 John
McGough
199 31/69 1:32:19 9:14 F 29 Emily
MacCormick
Center Valley
PA
200 32/69 1:32:21 9:15 F 28 Jennifer
Migonis
Magnolia
MA
201 30/95 1:32:22 9:15 F 35 Carla
Kephart
Williamstown
NJ
202 6/16 1:32:25 9:15 M 61 John
Grayson
Ocean City
NJ
203 31/95 1:32:26 9:15 F 30 Susan
Griesser
Conshohocken
PA
204 32/95 1:32:29 9:15 F 38 Kristine
Tanjutco
Cherry Hill
NJ
205 33/95 1:32:37 9:16 F 30 Sharon
Rementer
Cape May Court House NJ
206
27/50 1:32:38 9:16 M 46 Rich
Haley
Reading
PA
207 34/95 1:32:40 9:16 F 36 Kristen
Rall
Newtown Square
PA
208 24/45 1:32:43 9:17 M 56 Sangyool
Han
Watervliet
NY
209 35/95 1:32:48 9:17 F 38 Amy
Searfoorce
Bryn Mawr
PA
210 21/38 1:32:50 9:17 M 27 Derrick
Casper
Galloway
NJ
211 14/63 1:32:54 9:18 F 43 Robin
Birchenough
Medford Lakes
NJ
212 15/63 1:32:57 9:18 F 46 Barbara
Buehrle
Williamsburg
VA
213 25/45 1:32:59 9:18 M 58 Ron
Ridpath
Springfield
PA
214 26/45 1:33:01 9:19 M 57 Michael
Widico
Ringoes
NJ
215 28/50 1:33:09 9:19 M 40 Joe
Marucci
Warrington
PA
216 33/69 1:33:13 9:20 F 22 Michelle
Harder
Brick
NJ
217 29/50 1:33:17 9:20 M 41 Robert
Coyne
Scotch Plains
NJ
218 4/31 1:33:21 9:21 F 52 Lois
Banasiewicz
Ocean City
NJ
219 27/45 1:33:23 9:21 M 50 Chuck
Gannon
Lincroft
NJ
220 36/95 1:33:26 9:21 F 35 Elizabeth
Rutkowski
Ocean City
NJ
221 45/72 1:33:27 9:21 M 30 Jared
Carey
Mantua
NJ
222 46/72 1:33:30 9:21 M 33 Michael
Sinclair
Williamstown
NJ
223 34/69 1:33:31 9:22 F 27 Kristen
Held
Philadelphia
PA
224 16/63 1:33:32 9:22 F 49 Diane
Kane
West Chester
PA
225 17/63 1:33:42 9:23 F 41 Christine
Fadden
Indiana
PA
226 22/38 1:33:42 9:23 M 28 Patrick
Bridgeman
CMCH
NJ
227 7/16 1:33:47 9:23 M 64 Thomas
O'Donnell
Mahwah
NJ
228 35/69 1:33:50 9:23 F 27 Marcella
Butkewicz
Branchburg
NJ
229 36/69 1:33:51 9:24 F 27 Stephanie
Martelli
Neshanic Station NJ
230 37/95 1:33:52 9:24 F 31 Lauren
Healy
Milton
MA
231 23/38 1:33:53 9:24 M 28 Mike
Bezak
Glenolden
PA
232 18/63 1:33:53 9:24 F 47 Michele
Smith
Northfield
NJ
233 28/45 1:33:54 9:24 M 53 Harry
Bilicki
Mays Landing
NJ
234 47/72 1:33:57 9:24 M 33 Seb
Cervinka
New York
NY
235 24/38 1:34:05 9:25 M 27 Margo
Harvey
Wildwood
NJ
236 19/63 1:34:09 9:25 F 40 Tracy
Fobes
Yardley
PA
237 8/16 1:34:10 9:25 M 62 Mike
Lasoki
West Cape May
NJ
238 29/45 1:34:11 9:26 M 50 Lou
Posyton
Roselle Park
NJ
239 38/95 1:34:12 9:26 F 30 Jennifer
Darley
Philadelphia
PA
240 39/95 1:34:15 9:26 F 31 Amber
Pomponio
Schwnenksville
PA
241 30/45 1:34:19 9:26 M 59 Bernard
Polley
Kingsville
MD
242 31/45 1:34:23 9:27 M 52 Len
Doughty
Holland
PA
243 25/38 1:34:27 9:27 M 23 Robert
Larkin
Ocean View
NJ
244 26/38 1:34:28 9:27 M 29 David
Beatty
West Deptford
NJ
245 30/50 1:34:29 9:27 M 45 Brian
Lynn
Wurtsboro
NY
246 40/95 1:34:30 9:27 F 32 Maggie
Strimel
Westmont
NJ
247 31/50 1:34:31 9:28 M 40 Craig
Strimel
Haddon Twp
NJ
248 27/38 1:34:37 9:28 M 27 William
Kloss
Atglen
PA
249 41/95 1:34:39 9:28 F 33 Alison
Dougherty
Bridgeport
PA
250 5/31 1:34:40 9:28 F 50 Anne
McLachlan
Carneys Point
NJ
251 37/69 1:34:41 9:29 F 22 Amanda
Greene
Thorofare
NJ
252 38/69 1:34:42 9:29 F 23 Kimberly
Brozosky
Richwood
NJ
253 20/63 1:34:50 9:29 F 43 Karen
Beatty
Doylestown
PA
254 32/50 1:34:53 9:30 M 44 Jim
Wittmer
New Hope
PA
255 21/63 1:34:54 9:30 F 42 Tracy
Valko
Pipersville
PA
256 32/45 1:35:05 9:31 M 52 Scott
Lance
West Cape May
NJ
257 42/95 1:35:06 9:31 F 37 Suzanne
Payne
Leesburg
VA
258 39/69 1:35:12 9:32 F 26 Annie
Hammel
Quarryville
PA
259 40/69 1:35:13 9:32 F 26 Holly
Burt
Arlington
VA
260 41/69 1:35:15 9:32 F 23 Courtney
Gaston
Mullica Hill
NJ
261 43/95 1:35:17 9:32 F 32 Shelley
August
Philadelphia
PA
262 6/31 1:35:23 9:33 F 54 Katherine
Sanford
Annapolis
MD
263 33/50 1:35:28 9:33 M 48 David
Cristoforo
Ambler
PA
264 44/95 1:35:32 9:34 F 34 Heather
Imielinski
Medford
NJ
265 33/45 1:35:38 9:34 M 53 Bob
Garvin
Philadelphia
PA
266 48/72 1:35:42 9:35 M 31 Tony
Ambrose
Philadelphia
PA
267 22/63 1:35:46 9:35 F 41 Rowena
Cruz
Haddon Heights
NJ
268 45/95 1:36:00 9:36 F 30 Julie
Potts
West Chester
PA
269 42/69 1:36:01 9:37 F 26 Catherine
Mekovetz
Hoboken, NJ
NJ
270 34/50 1:36:02 9:37 M 47 George
Kunak
Port Reading
PA
271 43/69 1:36:18 9:38 F 25 Laura
Schules
Cinnaminson
NJ
272 44/69 1:36:19 9:38 F 25 Dawn
D'Orazio
Gibbsboro
NJ
273 23/63 1:36:28 9:39 F 40 Andrea
Rudolph
Olney
MD
274 46/95 1:36:31 9:40 F 35 Joy
DiPilato
Woodbine
NJ
275 9/16 1:36:32 9:40 M 63 Joseph
Oleyn
West Deptford
NJ
276 24/63 1:36:41 9:41 F 40 Sara
Prescott
East Petersburg PA
277 34/45 1:36:50 9:41 M 57 Bruce
Grandjean
Honesdale
PA
278 47/95 1:36:56 9:42 F 38 Barbra
Adolph
Sprinfield
PA
279 25/63 1:36:57 9:42 F 43 Michelle
DeWeese
Wildwood
NJ
280 35/45 1:37:15 9:44 M 58 Joe
Lavoritano
Merion Station
PA
281 28/38 1:37:16 9:44 M 24 Mark
Lavoritano
Merion
PA
282 29/38 1:37:29 9:45 M 27 Johnathan
Licitra
Lansing
NY
283 45/69 1:37:33 9:46 F 21 Julie
Gannon
Lincroft
NJ
284 35/50 1:37:37 9:46 M 41 Mike
Joachim
Philadelphia
PA
285 49/72 1:37:40 9:46 M 30 Jordan
Brackett
New York
NY
286 36/45 1:37:41 9:47 M 57 Basil
Deluca
Philadelphia
PA
287 37/45 1:37:43 9:47 M 53 CJ
McCormack
CMCH
NJ
288 48/95 1:37:44 9:47 F 38 Sheryl
Murphy
Bedminster
NJ
289 38/45 1:37:47 9:47 M 52 Alex
Onopchenko
Linwood
NJ
290 50/72 1:37:49 9:47 M 30 Matthew
Quiggle
Cape May
NJ
291 36/50 1:37:50 9:47 M 41 James
Pena
Cape May
NJ
292 51/72 1:37:51 9:48 M 34 Mark
Fisher
Wildwood
NJ
293 26/63 1:37:55 9:48 F 40 Linda
Stanley
Fruitland
MD
294 27/63 1:37:57 9:48 F 44 Rita Shea-Van
Fossen
Bedminster
NJ
295 39/45 1:38:14 9:50 M 54 Stephen
Pinchac
jackson
NJ
296 52/72 1:38:16 9:50 M 33 Kahtleen
McShane
Gloucester
NJ
297 7/31 1:38:28 9:51 F 52 Mary
Condron
Wildwood
NJ
298 46/69 1:38:34 9:52 F 29 Brittany
Cates
Stamford
CT
299 47/69 1:38:35 9:52 F 23 Brittany
Tasch
Reading
PA
300 49/95 1:38:35 9:52 F 37 Amy
McClenahan
Lansdowne
PA
301 50/95 1:38:41 9:53 F 31 Kay
Burke
Philadelphia
PA
302 48/69 1:38:42 9:53 F 26 Kimarie
Anderson
Riverton
NJ
303 10/16 1:38:43 9:53 M 61 Buzz
Richmond
Philadelphia
PA
304 40/45 1:38:44 9:53 M 55 Jack
Taylor
Huntingdon Valley PA
305 51/95 1:38:45 9:53 F 33 Bridget
Dowdell
philadelphia
PA
306 53/72 1:38:58 9:54 M 36 Marc
Flores
Cape May
NJ
307 49/69 1:38:59 9:54 F 22 Missy
Ingersoll
Egg Harbor Twp
NJ
308 52/95 1:39:16 9:56 F 31 Kerrie
Eisenhauer
Philadelphia
PA
309 5/5 1:39:35 9:58 M 17 Thomas
Reynolds
CMCH
NJ
310 8/31 1:39:39 9:58 F 53 Beth
Davidson
Doylestown
PA
311 54/72 1:39:42 9:59 M 37 Robert
McHale
Cape May Court Hse NJ
312 55/72 1:39:45 9:59 M 37 Patrick
Graven
Philadelphia
PA
313 53/95 1:39:51 10:00 F 31 Tricia
Manieri
West Chester
PA
314 54/95 1:39:58 10:00 F 34 Janine
Ellis
Egg Harbor Twp
NJ
315 50/69 1:39:59 10:00 F 26 Andrea
Kranker
New York
NY
316 51/69 1:40:03 10:01 F 27 Sarah
Race
Philadelphia
PA
317 56/72 1:40:05 10:01 M 34 Christian
Michael
Yardley
PA
318 55/95 1:40:13 10:02 F 33 Kathleen
Kulesa
Springfield
NJ
319 56/95 1:40:14 10:02 F 35 Laura
Kane
Hatfield
PA
320 57/72 1:40:14 10:02 M 36 Myles
Bartos
Hatfield
PA
321 9/31 1:40:27 10:03 F 50 Jill
Duncan
West Chester
PA
322 10/31 1:40:31 10:04 F 56 Maureen
LeFevre
Springfield
PA
323 30/38 1:40:33 10:04 M 27 Kong
Taing
Philadelphia
PA
324 57/95 1:40:50 10:05 F 34 Megan
Miller
Wayne
PA
325 11/31 1:40:52 10:06 F 51 Jamie
Kupstas
Annapolis
MD
326 52/69 1:41:13 10:08 F 24 Kate
Juzwiak
Ocean City
NJ
327 58/95 1:41:16 10:08 F 35 Becky
Connor
Doylestown
PA
328 59/95 1:41:18 10:08 F 37 Nicole
Starr
Lancaster
PA
329 12/31 1:41:33 10:10 F 56 Frances
Clairmont
Norwell
MA
330 58/72 1:41:35 10:10 M 35 Jabari
Whitehead
Ridley Park
PA
331 59/72 1:41:37 10:10 M 31 John
Remmey
Jenkintown
PA
332 60/95 1:41:41 10:11 F 37 S
Smith
Wilmington
DE
333 60/72 1:41:45 10:11 M 34 Gabriel
Berkey
Stone Harbor
NJ
334 28/63 1:42:07 10:13 F 43 Gina
Allison
Freeport
NY
335 61/95 1:42:08 10:13 F 39 Annemarie
Drazenovich
Colts Neck
NJ
336 53/69 1:42:10 10:13 F 25 Jessica
Connell
Philadelphia
PA
337 13/31 1:42:14 10:14 F 50 Angela
Whitlock
North Wales
PA
338 29/63 1:42:19 10:14 F 41 Lisa
Raudenbush
Blackwood
NJ
339 14/31 1:42:21 10:15 F 54 Cindy
Forsyth
freehold
NJ
340 37/50 1:42:42 10:17 M 46 Ronald
DenBroeder
King Of Prussia PA
341 15/31 1:42:45 10:17 F 59 Suzanne
Gibson
Egg Harbor Twp
NJ
342 11/16 1:42:46 10:17 M 60 Michael
Fitzgibbons
Egg Harbor Twp
NJ
343 62/95 1:42:54 10:18 F 38 Daleen
Ruppert
Williamstown
NJ
344 16/31 1:43:08 10:19 F 53 Pamela
Starcher
Onalaska
WI
345 41/45 1:43:11 10:20 M 51 Greg
Meador
Wilmington
DE
346 38/50 1:43:18 10:20 M 48 Tom
Guth
Gladstone
NJ
347 30/63 1:43:47 10:23 F 40 Christine
McBennett
Philadelphia
PA
348 63/95 1:43:23 10:21 F 37 Dawn
Cole
Franklinville
NJ
349 42/45 1:43:27 10:21 M 55 William
VanFossen
Bedminster
NJ
350 64/95 1:43:29 10:21 F 33 Denise
Indeglio
Collegeville
PA
351 43/45 1:43:50 10:23 M 56 Stephen
Kouba
Fayetteville
NC
352 54/69 1:43:51 10:24 F 26 Megan
Duncan
Conshohocken
PA
353 31/38 1:43:52 10:24 M 28 Jimmy
Lee
Philadelphia
PA
354 1/2 1:43:54 10:24 F 15 Anastasia
Hall
Phoenixville
PA
355 65/95 1:44:05 10:25 F 32 Meggan
Ciaccia
National Park
NJ
356 66/95 1:44:07 10:25 F 38 Vicky
Landis
Smoketown
PA
357 32/38 1:44:34 10:28 M 27 Andrew
Zuckerman
Brigantine
NJ
358 12/16 1:44:36 10:28 M 71 Bob
Ruggiero
Malvern
PA
359 33/38 1:44:37 10:28 M 25 David
Nhan
Linwood
NJ
360 67/95 1:44:43 10:29 F 30 Jess
Hollen
Marlton
NJ
361 31/63 1:44:45 10:29 F 48 Sharon
Salpietro
Toms River
NJ
362 61/72 1:44:46 10:29 M 38 David
Anderson
Wallingford
PA
363 32/63 1:44:53 10:30 F 41 Karen
Anderson
Wallingford
PA
364 13/16 1:44:54 10:30 M 60 Lawrence
Steinhauser
Boonton
NJ
365 62/72 1:44:55 10:30 M 37 Orlando
Cruz
Haddon Heights
NJ
366 2/2 1:44:55 10:30 F 15 Margarita
Brown
Cherry Hill
NJ
367 68/95 1:44:56 10:30 F 35 Heather
Boyer
Blue Bell
PA
368 69/95 1:45:01 10:31 F 38 Christina
Perez
Doylestown
PA
369 70/95 1:45:04 10:31 F 35 Danielle
Schweizer
Doylestown
PA
370 44/45 1:45:12 10:32 M 52 Timothy
Maher
Macungie
PA
371 33/63 1:45:13 10:32 F 45 Susan
Davis
Kennett Square
PA
372 55/69 1:45:46 10:35 F 28 Amanda
Davis
Bensalem
PA
373 71/95 1:45:51 10:36 F 32 Ashleigh
Hulmes
Macungie
PA
374 63/72 1:45:55 10:36 M 36 Michael
Moore
Chalfont
PA
375 72/95 1:45:56 10:36 F 37 Beth
Gloviak
North Wales
PA
376 73/95 1:46:12 10:38 F 33 Susan
Kurkowski
New York
NY
377 34/63 1:46:17 10:38 F 47 Maureen
Siman
Galloway
NJ
378 74/95 1:46:23 10:39 F 37 Natalie
Fitzgerald
Devon
PA
379 64/72 1:46:30 10:39 M 31 Chris
Manieri
West Chester
PA
380 35/63 1:46:36 10:40 F 42 Kathleen
Friedle
Brooklyn
NY
381 65/72 1:46:43 10:41 M 36 Timothy
Mead
Sicklerville
NJ
382 66/72 1:46:54 10:42 M 33 Adam
Sorce
Havertown
PA
383 36/63 1:47:09 10:43 F 40 Tina
Pena
Cape May
NJ
384 56/69 1:47:15 10:44 F 25 Jennifer
Beatty
West Deptford
NJ
385 17/31 1:47:22 10:45 F 55 Rebecca
Pugh
Annapolis
MD
386 75/95 1:47:50 10:47 F 31 Amber
Adamson
Springfield
PA
387 57/69 1:48:38 10:52 F 26 Michelle
Lyons
Providence
RI
388 76/95 1:48:41 10:53 F 33 Nicole
LeVine
Ridley Park
PA
389 77/95 1:48:53 10:54 F 35 Kelley
Hogg
Greenfield
NJ
390 18/31 1:49:06 10:55 F 56 Shirley
Blumenstock
Doylestown
PA
391 58/69 1:49:09 10:55 F 23 Renee
Kenyon
Cape May
NJ
392 19/31 1:49:11 10:56 F 52 Nancy
Mellin
Sherwood Forest MD
393 59/69 1:49:18 10:56 F 22 Meghann
Burton
Reading
PA
394 67/72 1:49:38 10:58 M 39 Rick
Hogan
Haddon Heights
NJ
395 68/72 1:49:40 10:58 M 38 James
Loftus
Cape May Court Hse NJ
396 20/31 1:49:48 10:59 F 54 Eileen
Carr
Allentown
PA
397 21/31 1:50:25 11:03 F 54 Barbara
Deffley
Slatington
PA
398 37/63 1:50:31 11:04 F 41 Jacqueline
Newell
Maple Glen
PA
399 38/63 1:50:33 11:04 F 44 Lisa
Hallowell
Maple Glen
PA
400 78/95 1:50:47 11:05 F 36 Mariah
Gianakouros
Cranford
NJ
401 79/95 1:50:49 11:05 F 38 Amy
Odgers
Havertown
PA
402 80/95 1:50:56 11:06 F 31 Andrea
Martynowski
CMCH
NJ
403 69/72 1:50:57 11:06 M 36 Peter
Collesano
Galloway
NJ
404 39/63 1:51:13 11:08 F 47 Joy
Rubeo
Trappe
PA
405 22/31 1:51:35 11:10 F 53 Judith
Herrick
Marlton
NJ
406 40/63 1:51:36 11:10 F 41 Patricia
Surrano
Cherry Hill
NJ
407 41/63 1:51:38 11:10 F 49 Kay
Long
Maple Glen
PA
408 42/63 1:51:39 11:10 F 46 Deborah
Sandrock
Maple Glen
PA
409 43/63 1:51:45 11:11 F 46 Ellen
Turchi
Langhorne
PA
410 44/63 1:51:46 11:11 F 48 Anne
Schmidt
Holland
PA
411 60/69 1:51:51 11:12 F 28 Elizabeth
Morrow
Coatsville
PA
412 45/63 1:52:00 11:12 F 48 Maryellen
McGinn-Lare
CMCH
NJ
413 46/63 1:52:01 11:13 F 45 M
Galle
414 14/16 1:52:07 11:13 M 67 John
McGarrity
Phoenixville
PA
415 39/50 1:52:11 11:14 M 45 Paul
Reynolds
CMCH
NJ
416 2/5 1:52:22 11:15 F 60 Louise
Vallieres
Mercier QC Canada J6R 2P6
417 47/63
1:52:42 11:17 F 41 Megan
Lewis
Athens
GA
418 81/95 1:52:43 11:17 F 35 Lisa
Boyd
Athens
GA
419 82/95 1:52:44 11:17 F 31 Kathleen
O'Brien
Westmont
NJ
420 48/63 1:53:07 11:19 F 44 Barbara
McGlynn
Levittown
PA
421 40/50 1:53:08 11:19 M 41 Mark
Stoughton
Philadeplhia
PA
422 41/50 1:53:17 11:20 M 47 George
Villanueva
Midland Park
NJ
423 49/63 1:53:30 11:21 F 40 Kimberly
Mollo
Lansdowne
PA
424 34/38 1:53:40 11:22 M 26 Matthew
Drake
Baltimore
MD
425 61/69 1:53:41 11:23 F 24 Cait
Bakke
Baaltimore
MD
426 23/31 1:54:13 11:26 F 56 Kathleen
Grandjean
Honesdale
PA
427 45/45 1:54:14 11:26 M 57 Mark
Sundstrom
Columbus
OH
428 83/95 1:54:15 11:26 F 31 Natalie Avioli
DiTullio Malvern
PA
429 70/72 1:54:19 11:26 M 34 Matthew
Schappert
Glen Rock
NJ
430 84/95 1:54:28 11:27 F 36 Melanie
Harrold
Spring Grove
PA
431 85/95 1:54:36 11:28 F 36 Sherri
Reed
Folsom
PA
432 62/69 1:54:55 11:30 F 25 Rachel
McDonald
Maple Shade
NJ
433 63/69 1:55:38 11:34 F 28 Colleen
Anderson
Stratford
CT
434 3/5 1:55:39 11:34 F 63 Margaret
Kowalski
Beach Lake
PA
435 86/95 1:55:59 11:36 F 36 Diana
Chlebowski
Westfield
NJ
436 64/69 1:56:00 11:36 F 26 Leticia
Donovan
West Wildwood
NJ
437 24/31 1:56:23 11:39 F 52 Kathleen
Lauria
Philadelphia
PA
438 87/95 1:57:03 11:43 F 36 Kimberley
Giraffa
McSherrystown
PA
439 88/95 1:57:06 11:43 F 37 Michelle
Feeser
Hanover
PA
440 50/63 1:57:14 11:44 F 45 Michelle
Erb
Willow Street
PA
441 65/69 1:57:17 11:44 F 24 Vicki
Seak
Elkins Park
PA
442 89/95 1:58:07 11:49 F 38 Patricia
Roessner
Lansdowne
PA
443 25/31 1:58:37 11:52 F 50 Trish
Onopchenko
Linwood
NJ
444 51/63 1:58:42 11:53 F 49 Claire
Hargreaves
Freeport
NY
445 52/63 1:59:05 11:55 F 46 Carol
Morrison
Plymouth Meeting PA
446 53/63 1:59:21 11:57 F 49 Cindy
Danner
Millville
NJ
447 4/5 1:59:50 11:59 F 63 Kathy
Chilinskas
Voorhees
NJ
448 42/50 1:59:51 12:00 M 41 James
Thomson
Woodbine
NJ
449 66/69 1:59:57 12:00 F 21 Cayce
Clark
Cape May
NJ
450 35/38 2:00:36 12:04 M 27 Chris
Hammock
Cape May
NJ
451 54/63 2:00:41 12:05 F 40 Jeanne
Koehler
Lansdale
PA
452 36/38 2:00:43 12:05 M 23 Daniel
Rudolph
Little Egg Harbor NJ
453 15/16 2:01:30 12:09 M 62 Richard
Trout
Delanco
NJ
454 90/95 2:01:57 12:12 F 32 Erin
Munch
Mantua
NJ
455 37/38 2:01:59 12:12 M 29 Brett
Munch
Mantua
NJ
456 55/63 2:02:26 12:15 F 47 Rhonda
Edwards
Ephrata
PA
457 38/38 2:03:15 12:20 M 25 Steve
Russell
Towson
MD
458 67/69 2:04:12 12:26 F 24 Alexandra
Deitz
Narberth
PA
459 56/63 2:04:18 12:26 F 49 Theresa
Frangiosa
Harleysville
PA
460 43/50 2:04:29 12:27 M 45 Jim
Baker
Princeton
NJ
461 71/72 2:04:47 12:29 M 32 Brian
Donahue
Toms River
NJ
462 57/63 2:05:33 12:34 F 47 Jane
Kunak
Port Reading
NJ
463 44/50 2:05:47 12:35 M 43 Tony
Fevola
Bayville
NJ
464 58/63 2:06:17 12:38 F 47 Cari
Thomas
Cape May
NJ
465 45/50 2:06:52 12:42 M 46 Thomas
Lord
Cape May
NJ
466 68/69 2:07:31 12:46 F 25 Meghan
Bridgeman
CMCH
NJ
467 91/95 2:07:33 12:46 F 33 Kara
Corrado
Philadelphia
PA
468 26/31 2:07:50 12:47 F 51 Betsy
Scarcelli
Maple Glen
PA
469 27/31 2:07:58 12:48 F 57 Roseann
Termini
Wynnewood
PA
470 46/50 2:08:08 12:49 M 42 Frank
Fisher
Sewell
NJ
471 47/50 2:08:42 12:53 M 48 Steve
Rogers
Columbia
MD
472 59/63 2:10:35 13:04 F 41 Kathryn
Baier
Westmont
NJ
473 92/95 2:11:46 13:11 F 38 Cheryl
Griffin
Hoboken
NJ
474 28/31 2:12:14 13:14 F 54 Cynthia
Wilcox
Milanville
PA
475 29/31 2:12:15 13:14 F 56 Susan
Palermo
West Orange
NJ
476 48/50 2:12:17 13:14 M 48 Kevin
Calhoun
Millville
NJ
477 93/95 2:13:09 13:19 F 31 Kirstie
Oleyn
Sewell
NJ
478 30/31 2:15:01 13:31 F 50 Mary
Alvarez
Little Ferry
NJ
479 60/63 2:15:02 13:31 F 49 Donna
Gunderson
Plainsboro
NJ
480 49/50 2:15:17 13:32 M 41 William
Frankenfield
Wildwood Crest
NJ
481 61/63 2:17:58 13:48 F 46 Debi
Avento
Freehold
NJ
482 5/5 2:20:59 14:06 F 69 Maryanne
Winters
Tulsa
OK
483 31/31 2:21:35 14:10 F 50 Carla
Wilson
Voorhees
NJ
484 94/95 2:21:56 14:12 F 36 Adslianna
Rondinella
Effort
PA
485 50/50 2:22:46 14:17 M 44 Federico
Arthes
Forest Hill
MD
486 72/72 2:22:53 14:18 M 33 Michael
Villanueva
Middletown
NY
487 69/69 2:23:48 14:23 F 29 Audra
Anastasi
West Deptford
NJ
488 62/63 2:32:18 15:14 F 40 Joelle
Junior
Manville
NJ
489 95/95 2:32:19 15:14 F 35 Ann
Blasberg
Philadelphia
PA
490 16/16 2:44:40 16:28 M 78 Victor
Haddad
Somerset
MA
491 63/63 2:44:57 16:30 F 44 Rebecca
Dickson
Haddonfield
NJ
</PRE></BODY></HTML>