Page 1

                      OCEAN DRIVE MARATHON/10 MILE/5K

 

                              MARCH 25, 2007

 

                          MARATHON FINISHER LIST

 

PLACE DIV/TOT   TIME  NO.  S AGE NAME                         CITY                             

===== ======= ======= ==== = === ============================ ==================

    1   1/76  2:48:48  823 M  34 Marco Capelli                Collegeville PA                  

    2   1/34  2:53:44  329 M  24 Oz Pearlman                  New York NY                      

    3   2/76  2:54:45  647 M  35 Matthew Patrick              New York NY                      

    4   1/111 2:58:24  208 M  46 Kirt Goetzke                 Plymouth MN                      

    5   2/34  3:00:02  270 M  20 Patrick J Lesniak            Toms River NJ                    

    6   3/34  3:01:02  342 M  26 Jeff H Propert               Wall NJ                          

    7   1/4   3:01:09  402 M  19 Matthew D VanThuyne          Broomall PA                      

    8   4/34  3:01:43  134 M  20 John Braconnier              Springfield PA                   

    9   3/76  3:03:08  143 M  33 Matthew A Cicci              New York NY                      

   10   2/111 3:03:50  635 M  49 Guy Gordon                   Newton NJ                        

   11   4/76  3:04:14  649 M  34 Aaron Russell                New York NY                      

   12   5/34  3:04:35  379 M  24 Michael P Smith              Philadelphia PA                  

   13   1/60  3:04:44  396 M  50 David W Terrill, Sr          Tarentum PA                      

   14   5/76  3:06:39  198 M  33 Brian Foster                 Glenmoore PA                     

   15   6/76  3:07:07  182 M  32 Ned S Erickson               Winston-Salem NC                 

   16   7/76  3:08:17  957 M  37 Mark Walters                 Buena Vista CO                   

   17   3/111 3:08:24  205 M  42 James Gardner                Hillsborough NJ                   

   18   4/111 3:09:59  249 M  43 Alan Johnson                 Seaville NJ                      

   19   8/76  3:11:07  903 M  34 David Moyle                  Voorhees NJ                      

   20   5/111 3:12:34  263 M  45 Dave Krause                  Gilbertsville PA                 

   21   6/111 3:15:33  239 M  45 Zachary A Huffman            Abingdon MD                      

   22   7/111 3:17:16  869 M  41 John Hogan                   Washington Twp. NJ               

   23   8/111 3:17:26  979 M  43 Keith Guinta                 Fairfield CT                     

   24   2/60  3:19:18  894 M  54 Douglas Masi                 Neshanic Station NJ              

   25   9/111 3:19:51  955 M  44 Gregg Walchi                 Woodinville WA                    

   26  10/111 3:20:41  833 M  40 Christopher Depre            New York NY                      

   27  11/111 3:21:11  415 M  47 Steven Yee                   Renton WA                        

   28   9/76  3:21:32  240 M  35 Steve Hughes                 Haddon Twp. NJ                   

   29  12/111 3:21:49  810 M  45 Frank Barbera                Pennington NJ                    

   30  10/76  3:22:07  122 M  31 John Bienus                  Hackettstown NJ                  

   31   6/34  3:23:57  179 M  24 Mark Engelbert               Wilmington DE                    

   32  13/111 3:24:43  645 M  45 Mark Schmidt                 Coatesville PA                   

   33  11/76  3:26:03  192 M  35 Giacomo Filoni               New York NY                      

   34   3/60  3:26:15  352 M  53 William Romito               Belchertown MA                   

   35  14/111 3:26:31  233 M  41 Philip S Hodge               Addison TX                       

   36  15/111 3:27:09  286 M  42 Tim H Maillie                Lancaster PA                     

   37  16/111 3:27:31  646 M  40 Rodney Cutler                New York NY                      

   38   7/34  3:28:16  104 M  25 Lucas J Agricola             New York NY                      

   39   4/60  3:28:17  332 M  52 David W Peters               Omaha NE                         

   40  12/76  3:28:31  356 M  39 Jeff Rowe                    Roslyn NY                        

   41   1/39  3:28:38  829 F  30 Helen Cheung                 Philadelphia PA                  

   42  13/76  3:28:40  943 M  37 Noah Shusterman              Philadelphia PA                  

   43  17/111 3:32:31  619 M  46 Miguel Rodriguez             Eldersburg MD                    

   44  14/76  3:32:34  853 M  34 Dana Gehman                  Schwenksville PA                 

   45   5/60  3:32:54  801 M  51 John Abbate                  Yorktown Heights NY              

   46   6/60  3:33:04  108 M  54 Julian Alvarez               North Bergen NJ                   

   47  18/111 3:33:39  256 M  42 Greg Kiersarsky              Richmond VA                      

   48  15/76  3:33:45  349 M  31 Mario Riet-Muller            New York NY                      

   49  16/76  3:34:25  210 M  34 Andy D Gotchel               King George VA                   

   50  17/76  3:34:40  295 M  33 Gregg P McEntee              Denville NJ                      

   51  18/76  3:34:40  927 M  34 Brian Post                   Brick NJ                         

   52  19/111 3:34:42  235 M  44 Kevin Hogan                  Sinking Spring PA                

   53  20/111 3:34:46  641 M  45 John Zouvelekis              Whippany NJ                      

   54  19/76  3:35:37  386 M  31 Nicolas Suarez               Astoria NY                        

   55  21/111 3:36:10  346 M  49 Michael P Rasmussen          Newport News VA                  

   56  22/111 3:38:24  625 M  47 Peter NcKnann                Trenton NJ                       

   57   8/34  3:38:46  818 M  27 Todd Briggs                  Freehold NJ                      

   58   2/39  3:39:24  273 F  33 Caro Linn                    Duluth MN                        

   59  20/76  3:39:40  260 M  38 Ed J Klein                   Richmond VA                      

   60   3/39  3:40:05  206 F  30 Amy Gerbino                  Barnegat NJ                      

   61   1/35  3:40:11  106 F  43 Patricia G Albert            Phelps NY                        

   62  23/111 3:40:39  394 M  45 Jim Templeman                Richmond VA                       

   63  21/76  3:40:51  860 M  38 Dave Hallman                 Wrightstown NJ                   

   64   4/39  3:41:21  935 F  31 Karen Sandt                  Conestoga PA                     

   65   9/34  3:41:37  334 M  27 Mark J Peterson              Arlington VA                     

   66  24/111 3:41:37  333 M  40 Dave Peterson                Madison WI                       

   67   1/37  3:42:05  981 F  20 Kyra Wiens                   Providence RI                    

   68  10/34  3:42:17  187 M  29 David Ferruggia              Cranford NJ                      

   69  22/76  3:42:22  315 M  38 Michael A Needleman          Glen Rock NJ                     

   70   2/37  3:42:41  290 F  26 Andra B Mazur                Manchester CT                    

   71   2/35  3:43:00  909 F  45 Yukiko Nishide               Rye NY                           

   72   3/35  3:43:13  262 F  40 Shannon K Kohler             Adamstown MD                     

   73  25/111 3:44:16  135 M  48 Robert D Britain             Wayzata MN                       

   74   1/12  3:44:39  931 F  50 Emma Riconda                 Northport NY                     

   75  26/111 3:44:46  802 M  44 Tim Adamsky                  Doylestown PA                     

   76   7/60  3:44:47  120 M  51 Jeffrey Berns                Cherry Hill NJ                   

   77  23/76  3:44:56  844 M  39 Sergio Fernandez             Westwood NJ                      

   78   8/60  3:44:57  153 M  55 Barry K Coopersmith          Phillipsburg NJ                  

   79  24/76  3:45:40  242 M  38 Rodrigo Illanes              Wakefield MA                     

   80   4/35  3:45:48  821 F  45 Donna Bushey                 West Chester PA                  

   81  25/76  3:45:55  252 M  36 Tomas Kellner                Brooklyn NY                      

   82   3/37  3:46:39  320 F  29 Lisa M O'Neill               Glenside PA                      

   83  27/111 3:46:55  146 M  43 Dennis Cline                 Williamstown NJ                   

   84   5/35  3:47:38  174 F  46 Carole O Donohue             CMCH NJ                          

   85  28/111 3:47:50  822 M  46 Bob Campbell                 Lansdale PA                      

   86  29/111 3:48:47  914 M  40 Joseph O'Neill               South Amboy NJ                   

   87   9/60  3:49:21  889 M  50 Lawrence Liebman             Cherry Hill NJ                   

   88  26/76  3:49:23  271 M  35 Keith R Levitt               Orlando FL                       

   89  11/34  3:49:33  634 M  22 Joseph Corcoran              Washington DC                    

   90  30/111 3:49:48  158 M  43 Michael J Crowley            Collegeville PA                  

   91  27/76  3:50:29  375 M  31 Bill Simcox                  Westville NJ                      

   92  31/111 3:50:53  648 M  47 Gordon Yowell                Salisbury MD                     

   93  10/60  3:51:22  868 M  56 Bob Hill                     Burlington NC                    

   94   6/35  3:51:51  380 F  41 MaryBeth Snyder              Philipsburg PA                   

   95  32/111 3:52:16  293 M  46 Brian A McCreadie            Downingtown PA                   

   96  28/76  3:52:33  261 M  38 Michael Kohler               Adamstown MD                     

   97  29/76  3:52:42  642 M  36 Matthew Schaad               West Belmar NJ                   

   98   7/35  3:52:43  839 F  42 Mary Elliott                 Bryn Mawr PA                     

   99  33/111 3:52:44  211 M  47 Thomas B Graff               Tappan NY                        

  100  12/34  3:53:09  901 M  28 J.P. Moran                   Lyndhurst OH                     

  101  13/34  3:53:10  970 M  27 Matt R Crysler               Columbia MD                      

  102  30/76  3:53:26  401 M  37 DJ VanHoogstraten            Brooklyn NY                      

  103  34/111 3:54:14  626 M  44 Scott Kennedy                Bethlehem PA                     

  104  35/111 3:54:30  184 M  48 Richard Falat                Colorado Springs CO              

  105   8/35  3:55:19  809 F  41 Carol Bakhos                 Princeton NJ                     

  106  36/111 3:55:44  918 M  40 Scott Parsons                Glenmoore PA                     

  107  37/111 3:55:45  413 M  43 Wayne Wolfson                Marlton NJ                       

  108  38/111 3:55:49  335 M  41 John Pierdomenico            Temple PA                        

  109  31/76  3:55:59  620 M  35 Dale Cooley                  Barrington NJ                    

  110   9/35  3:56:07  309 F  48 Joann Muraglia               Marlton NJ                       

  111  11/60  3:56:18  159 M  50 Jared G Culotta              Voorhees NJ                      

  112  32/76  3:56:31  136 M  35 Leo J Broadhurst             Springfield PA                    

  113  39/111 3:56:33  258 M  49 Kurt Kinderwater             Collierville TN                  

  114  12/60  3:57:01  115 M  55 Joseph Barraco               Martinsville NJ                  

  115  14/34  3:57:28  953 M  29 Henrique Versieux            New York NY                      

  116   2/4   3:57:53  938 M  17 Royce Scrivano               Holicong PA                      

  117  40/111 3:58:02  327 M  49 Don M Pattison               Bartlett IL                      

  118  15/34  3:58:25  856 M  22 David Gray                   State College PA                 

  119   5/39  3:58:26  866 F  36 Jennifer Hartnett            Glenmoore PA                     

  120   6/39  3:58:34  923 F  33 Elizabeth Ploof              Essex Jct. VT                     

  121  41/111 3:58:44  408 M  44 Douglas L Walter             Goshen IN                        

  122  42/111 3:58:49  125 M  41 Frederick E Blakelock        Somerdale NJ                     

  123  33/76  3:58:52  624 M  35 David Shiner                 St Petersburg FL                 

  124  10/35  3:59:12  291 F  41 Amy M McCann                 Somerset NJ                      

  125  43/111 3:59:19  942 M  49 Steven Shuster               Millville NJ                     

  126  44/111 3:59:39  934 M  48 Mark Russell                 Herndon VA                       

  127  13/60  3:59:42  236 M  50 Will Hohenschutz             Terrytown LA                     

  128  34/76  3:59:44  285 M  39 Jay Magiera                  Morrisonville NY                 

  129   7/39  3:59:49  288 F  32 Vanessa Marinari             Philadelphia PA                  

  130   8/39  3:59:59  623 F  32 Linda Tomlin                 Wildwood Crest NJ                

  131  14/60  4:00:51  924 M  51 William Plumb                Yardley PA                       

  132   9/39  4:01:05  845 F  31 Donna Ferruggia              New York NY                      

  133  15/60  4:01:20  222 M  50 James M Harris               Orchard Park NY                  

  134  45/111 4:01:44  965 M  49 Keith Wright                 Palmyra NJ                       

  135  46/111 4:01:53  960 M  49 Joseph Wentzel               Mount Gretna PA                  

  136  35/76  4:02:15  227 M  36 Barry J Herman               Severna Park MD                  

  137  16/60  4:02:56  142 M  58 Kenneth W Childs             Knoxville TN                     

  138  36/76  4:03:49  377 M  33 Brad Smith                   Collegeville PA                  

  139   1/16  4:03:58  863 M  60 Robert Hansen                Carlstadt NJ                     

  140  10/39  4:04:19  199 F  35 Karen L Franciosi            Secane PA                        

  141  17/60  4:04:44  216 M  50 Eric L Gustafson             Annandale NJ                      

  142  16/34  4:04:59  119 M  29 Jon Bennion                  New York NY                      

  143  47/111 4:05:01  855 M  40 Al Glenn                     Egg Harbor Twp. NJ               

  144  37/76  4:05:14  834 M  39 Daniel DeVries               Charlotte NC                     

  145  38/76  4:05:15  930 M  36 Matt Reinhard                Charlotte NC                     

  146  48/111 4:05:43  353 M  42 Jeffrey G Rong               New York NY                      

  147  49/111 4:05:46  230 M  49 Shep Hildebrand              Hawley PA                        

  148  18/60  4:05:51  936 M  54 Larry Schauer                Belmar NJ                        

  149  11/35  4:05:56  890 F  48 Eileen Lyman                 Matawan NJ                        

  150  17/34  4:06:05  313 M  22 Jacob Neal                   Richmond VA                      

  151  11/39  4:06:13  832 F  30 Ellen Cignetti               Cary NC                          

  152  39/76  4:06:42  275 M  39 Bradley M Lord               Newtown Square PA                

  153   4/37  4:07:22  417 F  26 Laura R Zima                 Ballston Spa NY                  

  154  50/111 4:07:43  881 M  49 Sungbum Kim                  West   Chester PA                

  155  51/111 4:07:46  636 M  46 Chris Brennan                Philadelphia PA                  

  156  19/60  4:07:49  954 M  52 Doan Vu                      Cincinnati OH                    

  157   5/37  4:07:52  803 F  24 Elizabeth Alden              Bryn Athyn PA                     

  158  40/76  4:08:10  365 M  34 John N Schauman              Plattsburgh NY                   

  159  20/60  4:08:16  306 M  51 Frank A Milideo              Ocean City NJ                    

  160  12/39  4:08:43  238 F  36 Dawn C Howell                Springfield VA                   

  161  21/60  4:08:47  950 M  52 Dave Trautman                Charleston SC                    

  162   1/1   4:09:25  200 F  19 Siena Frank                  Warrington PA                    

  163  41/76  4:10:24  128 M  34 Jason Bogden                 Duncannon PA                     

  164   6/37  4:11:10  967 F  24 Kelly Zimmerman              Lyndhurst OH                     

  165  18/34  4:11:39  243 M  24 Steven W Ireland Jr          Audubon NJ                       

  166  42/76  4:12:01  362 M  36 John M Scalamandre           Mount Sinai NY                   

  167  13/39  4:12:04  404 F  39 Teresa A Vito                E Stroudsburg PA              

  168  52/111 4:12:13  397 M  48 Thomas C Triumph             Mountain Lakes NJ                

  169  22/60  4:12:30  296 M  54 John F McGough               Newark DE                        

  170  53/111 4:12:31  973 M  42 Jim Ruud                     Delmar NY                        

  171  54/111 4:12:47  910 M  41 Joe Nolan                    Islip NY                         

  172  23/60  4:12:53  113 M  56 Arthur J Aubert              Downingtown PA                   

  173  12/35  4:12:54  234 F  46 Meng Hoepfner                Fairfax VA                       

  174  55/111 4:13:13  389 M  45 Michael Taggerty             Brooklyn NY                      

  175  56/111 4:13:22  940 M  48 Steve Shibe                  Cherry Hill NJ                   

  176  43/76  4:13:26  870 M  39 Chris Hogarth                Havertown PA                     

  177  57/111 4:13:55  874 M  44 Scott Hysler                 Thornton CO                      

  178  19/34  4:14:29  138 M  29 Jeff Buchholz                Newfield NY                       

  179  44/76  4:14:32  804 M  36 Oleg Aliferov                Pennsauken NJ                    

  180   2/16  4:15:22  157 M  62 Francesco Criniti            Philadelphia PA                  

  181   1/6   4:15:27  374 M  70 Donald A Siefers             Bradfordwoods PA                 

  182  58/111 4:15:40  307 M  44 Douglas E Munger             Centreville VA                   

  183  13/35  4:16:36  177 F  42 Bonnie Elam                  McKenzie TN                      

  184  59/111 4:17:04  861 M  40 Shaun Hamill                 Parkville MD                     

  185  45/76  4:17:17  212 M  30 Jeremy S Greenfield          Bronx NY                         

  186  14/39  4:17:24  859 F  38 Heather Guthrie              Bloomfield NJ                     

  187  46/76  4:17:47  922 M  39 Paul Plechner                Quarryville PA                   

  188  20/34  4:17:59  847 M  27 Michael Fineberg             Havertown PA                     

  189  60/111 4:18:08  149 M  45 Bill Comly                   Sea Isle City NJ                 

  190   2/12  4:18:17  161 F  50 Sandy Cumming                Austin TX                        

  191  61/111 4:18:59  245 M  45 Brian M Jackson              Sugar Land TX                    

  192   3/16  4:19:42  316 M  60 Bruce T Newman               Stella NC                        

  193  62/111 4:19:47  107 M  43 William W Allen III          Gilbertsville PA                 

  194  15/39  4:20:03  387 F  35 Camille Sulaman              Valley Stream NY                 

  195   7/37  4:20:08  338 F  22 Meredith A Price             Butler PA                        

  196  63/111 4:20:10  865 M  44 John Harrington              Rociada NM                       

  197  64/111 4:20:15  201 M  46 Paul D Freeman               Fergus Falls MN                  

  198  47/76  4:20:39  369 M  38 Andrew E Schreibman          Houston TX                       

  199  21/34  4:20:49  186 M  25 Kenneth Ferguson             Millburn NJ                      

  200  22/34  4:20:50  266 M  26 Bryan Kulp                   Ambler PA                        

  201  16/39  4:21:07  363 F  34 Jennifer Scales              Philadelphia PA                  

  202   8/37  4:21:21  976 F  22 Agatha Kluk                  New York NY                      

  203  48/76  4:22:01  170 M  31 William B Diemer             Elizabeth NJ                     

  204  65/111 4:23:04  339 M  45 John W Pringle               State College PA                 

  205  66/111 4:23:23  194 M  49 Jim Fisher                   Gainesville FL                   

  206  67/111 4:23:27  885 M  40 Victor Kunze                 Silver Spring MD                 

  207  68/111 4:23:39  189 M  47 Patrick D Fett               Newark DE                         

  208   9/37  4:23:41  974 F  27 Jenny Workman                Gaithersburg MD                   

  209  24/60  4:23:44  247 M  52 Arthur P Jacobson            Bloomington MN                   

  210  14/35  4:23:46  628 F  45 Colleen Ferraro              Wildwood Crest NJ                

  211  15/35  4:23:59  895 F  47 Denise McFadden              Wilmington DE                    

  212  16/35  4:24:24  364 F  40 Anne Scarazzo                Doylestown PA                    

  213  17/39  4:24:29  811 F  35 Deborah Bardol               Buena Vista CO                   

  214  17/35  4:24:31  181 F  46 Patty Erchul                 Buena Vista CO                   

  215   4/16  4:24:33  368 M  60 Warren Schoedel              Buena Vista CO                    

  216  18/39  4:24:50  385 F  36 Amy M Stoner                 Cape May NJ                      

  217  23/34  4:24:55  947 M  24 Shankar Sridhara             Ellicott City MD                 

  218  49/76  4:25:03  820 M  37 John Bryant                  West Point NY                    

  219  50/76  4:25:10  878 M  32 John Kachurick               Shavertown PA                    

  220  19/39  4:25:49  180 F  35 Kim K English                North Wales PA                   

  221  69/111 4:26:09  188 M  48 Henry F Fesniak              Danville PA                      

  222  51/76  4:26:13  391 M  33 Gregory Taylor               Rising Sun MD                    

  223  10/37  4:26:18  966 F  27 Julie Yimoyines              Budd Lake NJ                      

  224  70/111 4:26:34  638 M  48 Paul Olileto                 Mt Pocono PA                     

  225  24/34  4:26:42  173 M  27 Christopher G Doms           Pennsauken NJ                    

  226  52/76  4:26:56  322 M  34 Satiro N DeOliveira          New York NY                      

  227  71/111 4:27:25  952 M  41 Rick Tyrrell                 Medford NJ                       

  228  11/37  4:28:08  912 F  27 Sarah O'Neil                 Blairstown NJ                    

  229  53/76  4:28:11  900 M  31 Rafael Monteiro              Jersey City NJ                   

  230  12/37  4:28:12  978 F  21 Brittany Klimowicz           Newark DE                        

  231  72/111 4:28:12  276 M  40 Douglas A Loucks             Canastota NY                     

  232  54/76  4:28:13  259 M  35 James C Kinney               Oneida NY                        

  233  20/39  4:28:14  163 F  38 Barbara J Day                Sherrill NY                      

  234  73/111 4:28:17  209 M  43 Michael M Goolkasian         Ipswich MA                       

  235  18/35  4:28:27  411 F  44 Tammy White                  Buena Vista CO                   

  236  13/37  4:28:32  412 F  20 Emily L Wilson               Moorestown NJ                    

  237  74/111 4:28:45  151 M  42 Hugh Connelly                Shamong NJ                       

  238  21/39  4:29:04  237 F  30 Ann Marie Holinka            Arlington VA                     

  239  55/76  4:29:17  203 M  38 Gary A Friedle               Brooklyn NY                      

  240  25/60  4:29:43  130 M  57 Steve Boone                  Humble TX                        

  241  14/37  4:29:47  372 F  21 Kaitlyn Sennett              Rochester NY                     

  242  15/37  4:29:49  323 F  26 Krista L Olsen               Brookline MA                     

  243  26/60  4:29:58  213 M  52 Robert Gregoire              Canada   

  244  25/34  4:30:15  204 M  24 John F Gallagher III         Ewing NJ                         

  245  22/39  4:30:34  302 F  39 Rosa L Medeiros              Canada       

  246  16/37  4:30:57  944 F  24 Colleen Smith                Elizabethtown PA                 

  247  19/35  4:31:25  110 F  49 Pamela K Anderson            Darien CT                        

  248  26/34  4:31:48  892 M  29 Rodney Martinez              Sunnyside NY                     

  249  17/37  4:31:53  946 F  27 Laura Spain                  Philadelphia PA                  

  250  18/37  4:32:13  310 F  29 Jennifer L Murdock           Canada        

  251  75/111 4:32:29  835 M  49 Tim Diflo                    Newark DE                        

  252  76/111 4:32:50  281 M  48 Joseph J Lynch               Philadelphia PA                  

  253  27/60  4:33:22  225 M  52 Bob Helik                    Trenton NJ                       

  254   2/6   4:33:42  223 M  74 Thomas Hathaway              Indianapolis IN                  

  255  20/35  4:34:04  941 F  41 Lisa Shifflett               Bordentown NJ                    

  256  23/39  4:34:27  621 F  36 Lua Botanz                                                    

  257  19/37  4:34:29  197 F  26 Amy Forester                 Washington DC                    

  258  20/37  4:34:30  118 F  27 Maureen M Benitz             Washington DC                    

  259  24/39  4:34:48  336 F  39 Emily Pons                   Abington PA                      

  260  56/76  4:34:54  155 M  32 Christian L Coughlan         Astoria NY                       

  261  57/76  4:35:20  416 M  38 Mark D Young                 Pittston PA                      

  262  77/111 4:35:52  838 M  46 Montano Durso                Howell NJ                        

  263  78/111 4:36:15  848 M  40 David Fogarty                Old Greenwich CT                 

  264  79/111 4:36:17  123 M  43 Gary Bishop                  Allentown PA                     

  265  58/76  4:36:18  124 M  36 Scott Bishop                 Schwenksville PA                 

  266  25/39  4:36:23  824 F  33 Elisa Carney                 East Hampton NY                  

  267  26/39  4:36:25  399 F  35 Diana R Twiggs               Fernandina Bch FL              

  268  21/37  4:36:50  358 F  25 Jessica Ryan Gerhart         Stowe VT                         

  269  28/60  4:36:53  643 M  55 Bill Gerhart                 Mt Penn PA                       

  270  22/37  4:36:55  268 F  24 Rachel E Lawruk              Middletown PA                    

  271  23/37  4:37:02  254 F  24 Colleen Kennedy              Philadelphia PA                   

  272  80/111 4:37:10  902 M  46 Jose Moreno                  Wayne PA                         

  273  81/111 4:37:19  224 M  44 Bentley Heese                Richmond VA                      

  274  59/76  4:37:29  382 M  35 Michael Spurr                Emerson NJ                       

  275  60/76  4:37:33  359 M  30 Armando A Salazar            Hillsborough NJ                  

  276  21/35  4:37:45  345 F  45 Sheri Ranney                 Reston VA                        

  277  27/34  4:38:02  154 M  24 Rick Corbit                  Landenberg PA                    

  278  22/35  4:38:10  949 F  46 Janine Stuart                Paramus NJ                       

  279  61/76  4:38:12  969 M  37 Jeff Cherubini               Tarrytown NY                      

  280  62/76  4:38:14  828 M  37 Michael Cherubini            Philadelphia PA                  

  281  63/76  4:38:15  827 M  34 JJ Cherubini                 Ramsey NJ                        

  282   3/12  4:38:20  253 F  55 Susan M Kelly                Tallahassee FL                   

  283  23/35  4:38:26  928 F  42 Lynn Powell                  Tallahassee FL                   

  284  29/60  4:38:42  269 M  50 Tim Lenihan                  Morrisville PA                   

  285  24/37  4:39:18  407 F  29 Sue M Wagenborg              Philadelphia PA                  

  286   5/16  4:39:32  160 M  61 Al Cumming                   Austin TX                        

  287  30/60  4:40:38  886 M  51 Glenn Lang                   Cherry Hill NJ                    

  288  25/37  4:40:38  887 F  27 Tina Lang                    Cherry Hill NJ                   

  289  24/35  4:40:51  343 F  49 Mary Alice Purcell           Bloomington MN                   

  290  31/60  4:41:33  279 M  53 Richard Lucas                Glenside PA                      

  291  82/111 4:42:15  330 M  46 Ronald S Pelley              East Windsor CT                  

  292   4/12  4:42:34  112 F  57 Beverly M Attinson           Asbury NJ                        

  293   3/4   4:42:41  418 M  16 Bryant Abbuhl                Slingerlands NY                  

  294  83/111 4:42:42  101 M  48 John Abbuhl                  Slingerlands NY                  

  295  64/76  4:42:58  948 M  36 Jay Steinberg                Chalfont PA                      

  296  28/34  4:43:21  808 M  21 Rick Arora                   Kendall Park NJ                  

  297   6/16  4:43:35  282 M  67 Nelson A Macken              Swarthmore PA                    

  298   5/12  4:43:49  893 F  54 Ivy Marwil                   Providence RI                    

  299  27/39  4:43:51  360 F  37 Georgia B Saler              Ocean City NJ                    

  300  25/35  4:44:37  395 F  40 Dawn Marie Tepper            Egg Harbor Twp NJ                

  301  84/111 4:45:08  232 M  46 Kam S Ho                     Collegeville PA                  

  302  85/111 4:45:25  631 M  42 Mark Hurm                    Elkton MD                        

  303  86/111 4:45:27  183 M  42 John W Ewig                  Milwaukee WI                     

  304  32/60  4:45:31  318 M  54 John Norcini                 Havertown PA                     

  305  87/111 4:46:00  805 M  41 Edward Allen                 Ambler PA                        

  306  28/39  4:46:11  826 F  38 Mary-Grace Carroll           Philadelphia PA                  

  307  33/60  4:46:20  202 M  56 Skip Frey                    DRUMS PA                         

  308   1/2   4:46:50  215 F  62 Donna Groner                 Ocean City NJ                     

  309  26/37  4:46:52  937 F  20 Kate Scialabba               Flemington NJ                    

  310  26/35  4:47:00  317 F  44 Jean Nodine                  Derwood MD                       

  311  65/76  4:47:03  897 M  31 Hugh McGahran                Yonkers NY                       

  312  27/37  4:47:20  837 F  25 Moira Durkin                 Huntington Vly PA             

  313  66/76  4:47:40  171 M  34 MJ Divino                    Edison NJ                        

  314  88/111 4:47:46  908 M  45 Hiroyuki Nishide             Rye NY                           

  315  34/60  4:48:41  325 M  50 Byron Parker                 Elkton MD                        

  316  67/76  4:48:50  150 M  39 Ken Conahan                  Easton PA                         

  317  89/111 4:49:29  311 M  41 Robert J Murray              Boonton NJ                       

  318  29/34  4:49:47  933 M  24 Michael Rosensweet           Cresskill NJ                     

  319  90/111 4:50:17  920 M  41 John Paul                    Philadelphia PA                  

  320  91/111 4:50:37  975 M  41 Zoran Lasic                  Pelham NY                        

  321  29/39  4:50:43  982 F  37 Sherri Boyle                 Erma NJ                          

  322  92/111 4:51:42  147 M  40 Robert Cole                  Readington NJ                    

  323  27/35  4:51:53  278 F  44 Lynette L Love               Battle Creek MI                  

  324  30/39  4:51:59  280 F  35 Sarah M Luft                 Johnstown NY                      

  325  93/111 4:52:20  294 M  48 Jim J McDermott              Philadelphia PA                  

  326  94/111 4:52:49  812 M  44 Steve Behrns                 Felton DE                        

  327   6/12  4:53:42  312 F  52 Sharon Nahodil               Newark DE                        

  328  35/60  4:53:47  305 M  53 Val M Mertens                Chicago IL                       

  329  95/111 4:53:52  939 M  41 John Shaw                    Wilmington DE                    

  330  30/34  4:53:54  836 M  23 Leonard Domingo              Linwood NJ                       

  331  28/37  4:54:39  806 F  27 Amanda Anderson              Virginia Beach VA                

  332  96/111 4:55:21  972 M  44 Scott Quitel                 Lafayette Hill PA                

  333  68/76  4:55:36  632 M  38 Jeffrey Poteet               Elkton MD                        

  334  28/35  4:56:00  919 F  43 Tammy Parsons                Las Vegas NM                     

  335  97/111 4:56:44  980 M  43 George Bishop                Andover NJ                       

  336  69/76  4:56:52  915 M  37 Sean O'Regan                 Milford PA                       

  337  36/60  4:57:13  367 M  56 Michael S Schmotzer          York PA                           

  338  31/39  4:57:48  816 F  31 Kathryn Boettinger           Alexandria VA                    

  339  37/60  4:57:56  904 M  50 Hugo Mujica                  Greenwich CT                     

  340  98/111 4:58:44  303 M  42 Christ Medina                Absecon NJ                       

  341  38/60  4:59:14  207 M  54 John T Germain               Jacksonville NC                  

  342  99/111 4:59:17  814 M  45 Bryan Bentley                Downers Grove IL                 

  343 100/111 4:59:37  637 M  42 John Williamson              Philadephia PA                   

  344 101/111 5:00:50  116 M  45 Douglas J Bartocci           Middletown NY                    

  345 102/111 5:01:16   45 M  48 Gary M Nuss                  Columbus OH                       

  346  39/60  5:01:16  287 M  57 Rick A Mankameyer            Shawnee KS                       

  347   3/6   5:01:39  622 M  72 David Kenney                                                  

  348  29/37  5:01:50  298 F  27 Janie McGuire                Madison AL                       

  349  40/60  5:03:30  651 M  59 Robert Wilson Jr             Cranford NJ                      

  350  41/60  5:05:09  144 M  57 James Cimmino                Hasbrouck Heights NJ             

  351  42/60  5:05:24  314 M  57 Peter C Neal                 Richmond VA                      

  352  32/39  5:06:06  841 F  32 Danielle Euler               Souderton PA                     

  353  33/39  5:06:49  842 F  34 Jennifer Falor               New Albany OH                     

  354   7/16  5:08:13  958 M  65 Arden Wander                 Cincinnati OH                    

  355 103/111 5:08:16  267 M  43 Michael Lardizabal           Kinderhook NY                    

  356 104/111 5:08:18  627 M  41 Tomo Miyama                  Valatie NY                       

  357  43/60  5:08:19  274 M  59 Louis A Loban                Stratford CT                     

  358  34/39  5:08:45  644 F  31 Amy Miller                   Allentown PA                     

  359  44/60  5:09:14  221 M  57 Gary S Harris                Smyrna TN                        

  360   7/12  5:09:16  297 F  56 Erin R McGuire               Fayetteville TN                  

  361   4/6   5:09:25  819 M  73 Tom Briggs                   Arcadia OK                       

  362 105/111 5:10:36  405 M  43 David Vorndran               Millville NJ                     

  363  70/76  5:10:41  178 M  39 John Ellington               Reading PA                       

  364  71/76  5:10:42  830 M  38 Mark Cibulsky                Wyomissing PA                    

  365   8/16  5:12:44  248 M  63 Arnie N James                Somerville MA                    

  366   2/2   5:13:24  357 F  66 Kathy J Ryan                 Portland OR                      

  367  35/39  5:13:38  381 F  30 Laurie K Sprecher            Palmyra PA                       

  368  29/35  5:13:40  165 F  46 Suzan Decker                 Hershey PA                       

  369   9/16  5:13:42  191 M  60 Lionel M Figueroa            Bronx NY                         

  370  31/34  5:13:57  951 M  23 Benjamin Turoczi             Spring City PA                   

  371  72/76  5:17:20  807 M  31 James Arico                  Morrisville PA                   

  372  10/16  5:17:39  156 M  66 John Crilly                  Austin TX                        

  373  45/60  5:17:58  132 M  59 Robert D Boyd                Colonia NJ                       

  374  46/60  5:18:22  384 M  53 William E Staples            Villas NJ                         

  375   8/12  5:18:50  926 F  54 Cheri Pompeo                 Woodinville WA                   

  376  30/37  5:18:54  231 F  23 Laura Hill                   Devon PA                         

  377  31/37  5:18:54  299 F  26 Maureen McKenna              Devon PA                         

  378  73/76  5:19:25  850 M  32 Jamie Forman                 Brooklyn NY                      

  379 106/111 5:19:51  164 M  42 Michael B Dean               Newtown PA                       

  380   4/4   5:20:13  109 M  17 Joshua L Amyx                Raleigh NC                       

  381  47/60  5:20:14  319 M  50 Patrick R O'Neal             Yorktown VA                      

  382  48/60  5:20:26  145 M  52 Robert Clausen               Middletown DE                     

  383  36/39  5:21:03  905 F  35 Caroline Murray              Boonton NJ                       

  384  32/37  5:21:46  264 F  24 Rebecca Kruger               Fultonville NY                   

  385  49/60  5:21:47  265 M  52 Robert Kruger                Fultonville NY                   

  386   9/12  5:23:04  185 F  59 Sue Fauerbach                Renton WA                        

  387  30/35  5:23:06  884 F  47 Marina Kunkera               Franklin Lakes NJ                

  388 107/111 5:23:09  883 M  49 Kruno Kunkera                Franklin Lakes NJ                

  389  37/39  5:23:29  852 F  32 Danielle Gans                Southampton NJ                   

  390  38/39  5:23:29  945 F  34 Michelle Soto                Tabernacle NJ                    

  391  33/37  5:23:31  857 F  26 Jennifer Graybill            Mexico PA                        

  392  34/37  5:23:31  355 F  26 Megan E Rosso                Bordentown NJ                    

  393  32/34  5:23:31  354 M  27 Matthew D Rosso              Bordentown NJ                    

  394  10/12  5:23:39  640 F  50 Maggie Helly                 Lynnhaven FL                     

  395  11/12  5:23:50  348 F  59 Lan Repinski                 Tampa FL                         

  396  50/60  5:24:03  653 M  54 Richard Brodsky              Atlantic Beach NY                

  397  12/12  5:24:11  652 F  52 Jodi Brodsky                 Atlantic Beach NY                

  398  39/39  5:24:13  244 F  39 Angela Renea Ivory           Nahville TN                      

  399  51/60  5:25:49  366 M  54 Dennis W Schmatz             Flemington NJ                    

  400  74/76  5:26:47  907 M  39 Edward Musick Jr.            CMCH NJ                          

  401  33/34  5:26:48  284 M  26 Kevin G Madore               Richland NJ                      

  402  52/60  5:27:46  962 M  54 Michael James Widico         Flemington NJ                    

  403  53/60  5:34:15  111 M  52 Steve J Anderson             Kalispell MT                      

  404  11/16  5:34:44  148 M  64 Thomas R Coleman             Randolph NJ                      

  405  12/16  5:34:48  328 M  67 James Patton                 Seminole FL                      

  406  35/37  5:36:10  899 F  25 Sophie Meissner              New Egypt NJ                     

  407  31/35  5:42:44  176 F  48 Lora Eklund                  Phoenix AZ                       

  408  13/16  5:43:09  376 M  65 James G Simpson              Huntington Bch CA              

  409  54/60  5:43:38  250 M  52 Dana Jones                   Lansdale PA                      

  410  14/16  5:44:26  371 M  64 Jay Seashore                 West Hills CA                    

  411  32/35  5:45:30  414 F  47 Betty Wong                   Houston TX                        

  412 108/111 5:46:35  117 M  44 Dave Bell                    Highlands Ranch CO               

  413 109/111 5:47:34  871 M  42 Jeffrey Holloway             Marmora NJ                       

  414  75/76  5:47:42  873 M  33 Patrick Hunt                 Barboursville VA                 

  415  55/60  5:49:18  103 M  50 Francis O Agbonkpolo         Montebello NY                    

  416  33/35  5:49:41  162 F  46 Diane M Czujko               Ridge NY                         

  417  34/35  5:51:24  129 F  40 Paula C Boone                Humble TX                        

  418  15/16  5:51:26  961 M  62 Bill Whipp                   Harrison OH                      

  419  16/16  5:51:29  283 M  62 Laurence Macon               San Antonio TX                    

  420  34/34  5:53:56  220 M  23 Matthew G Harrington         Bethlehem PA                     

  421  56/60  5:53:57  864 M  54 Dan Harrington               Bethlehem PA                     

  422   5/6   5:55:11  166 M  71 Eugene L DeFronzo            Cheshire CT                      

  423  36/37  5:59:03  251 F  25 Christina Keating            Feasterville PA                  

  424   6/6   6:02:09  131 M  71 Jim Borgstrom                Dayton OH                        

  425  57/60  6:03:16  141 M  50 Michael W Cassidy            Fort Washington PA               

  426  35/35  6:05:20  409 F  43 Frances Wasicka              Chicago IL                       

  427 110/111 6:05:22  410 M  45 Joseph Wasicka               Chicago IL                       

  428  58/60  6:06:08  195 M  57 John D Flynn                 York PA                          

  429  76/76  6:06:10  813 M  35 Christopher Benson           Feasterville PA                  

  430  59/60  6:15:40  400 M  57 Thomas G Vanderhoff          Jamestown NY                     

  431  60/60  6:17:54  133 M  54 James F Boyer                Manheim PA                       

  432 111/111 6:23:13  126 M  45 Ken Blue                     Greenbelt MD                     

  433  37/37  6:25:25  392 F  29 Monica A Taylor              Silver Spring MD